AndroLib
Ищите приложения для Android?
Android Market in EnglishMarket Android en FrançaisAndroid Market en EspañolMercato android in ItalianoAndroid Market auf DeutschAndroid Market in EnglishAndroid Markt in het Nederlandse
中文版电子市场Android Market in JapaneseAndroid Market v ČeštiněAndroid Market на русскомAndroid Market em Português (Brasil)한국어 안드로이드 마켓Android Butiken på svenska
Dev corner | Избранные
Примерно 0 приложений загружено в Android Market

Поиск приложений и игр для Android

Вы здесь
Главная > Приложения > Мультимедиа и видео > Photo Slides (Photo Frame)


Далее...Новости из мира Android

Концепт смартфона HTC One M10 от фанатов
Большинство видевших смартфон HTC One M9 сходятся во мнении, что это устройство де...

Android 5.1 приходит на HTC One M7 & M8 Google Play Editions
Android 5.1 уже в очереди на раздачу OTA для смартфонов HTC One M7 и One M8 Google...

В Google хотят отменить роуминг
Пожалуй, после такой новости Google можно на самом деле называть корпорацией добра...



Не пропустите новинки!
Новые приложения и игры
Последние игры
Последние приложения



Последние приложения

Последние игры


Лучшие бесплатные приложения Iphone
Далее... Сейчас смотрят
Популярные

Спрятанны...
1438 секунд назад

Androzic
1972 секунд назад

Mobile Be...
4943 секунд назад

성인영화 리얼야동
5121 секунд назад

The Sabot...

Информация
Рейтинг

3.95/5
(884 Рейтинг)
Статистика


QR-код

Цена
Беслатно

Версия
2.54

Загрузки
>250 000
Оценка :
379 725

Размер
1.0 MB

Категория

Другие приложения от разработчика

Photo Slides (Photo Frame)

Доступно в:
Get the best from your Android device even when it is idle: turn it into powerful photo frame with Softick Photo Slides!

Photo Slides uses all the most important capabilities of Android OS device to turn your Tablet or Smartphone into a high quality photo frame.

No doubt that powerful performance and visual effects, screen quality and touch screen controls of the all-purpose Android device are definitely better than similar features of the specialized cheap analogs at the stores.

Softick Photo Slides extends active life of any Android device allowing them to serve as a great photo frame and remind the perfect moments of your life.

Features:
* Optimized for the large number of images. Just copy your entire collection to the card!
* Easy to choose folders and individual image files
* Supports G-sensor to track device orientation
* Optionally groups images to match device orientaion
* Slide show mode or manual navigation
* Various resize/fit modes to avoid borders or crop
* Easy brightness control
* Shuffle mode
* 8 slide effects
* Option to save battery when no external power
* Supports built-in storages as well as external cards
* Optional on-screen clock

Softick Photo Slides, Version 1.x is a first public release. Your suggestions and reports are very appreciated. Drop us e-mail if you have any problems or suggestion, unfortunately we are unable to post a reply to Markets comments.

Also known as: Photo Frame, Digital Photo Frame, Android Digital Photo Frame, Digital Frame, Photo Slides, Photo Playback, Photo Slide Show, Slideshow, Photo Album, Photos Viewer


iPhone связано для Photo Slides (Photo Frame)

Photo Slides (Photo Frame) для Android от Softick Ltd.

Имя пакета : softick.android.photoframe

Системные требования : 12 Нажмите для отображения
  • archos.permission.FULLSCREEN.FULL
  • android.permission.INTERNET
  • android.permission.READ_PHONE_STATE
  • android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK
  • android.permission.RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED
  • android.permission.DISABLE_KEYGUARD
  • android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE
  • android.permission.CHANGE_WIFI_MULTICAST_STATE
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE
  • com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE
  • android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE

Я разработчик этого приложения!
|||||Email



Скриншотов доступно: Photo Slides (Photo Frame)


Обсуждение Photo Slides (Photo Frame) на форуме

Комментарии и рейтинг Photo Slides (Photo Frame)

Фильтры :
По Preston the 3/11/2011

листание жестами, а такойв просто супер! Нужна возможность выбора не только папок но и файлов.

По Arthur the 2/15/2011

Класс! Нашел тг что нужно. Еще бы музыку прикрутили и аналоговые часы

... вас также могут заинтересовать эти приложения
≈122,01 руб.
No Gravity Версия 1.5.2
Are you brave enough to play no gravity? you’ll need steady nerves and a strong heart to fly arou... По realtech VR
Доступно в:
Беслатно
Mole Miner Версия 3.21
Over 100,000 installs! an addictive retro arcade puzzle game with 34 built-in levels, community l... По Little Fluffy Toys Ltd
Доступно в:
Беслатно
Doublets Solitaire Версия 3.20a
Popular card game specially optimized for android. play easily and smoothly, enjoy animation and ... По Softick Ltd.
Доступно в:
Беслатно
Quran Indonesian (Al Quran) Версия 5.0
Quran terjemahan dalam bahasa indonesia. complete al-quran with beautiful arabic text in uthmani... По eAlim Technology Limited
Доступно в:
Photo Slides (Photo Frame) for Android was rated by Android Market Users on : 4.0/5


Случайные...


Случайные обои для Android...